Ch.Aquarius Without Remorse,CGC
"Pizzazz"
Oh What a Girl !
Pizzazz
DOB 9-10-99
has Won Multiple  BOB-BOS-WB-BOW
Best in Sweepstakes
Reserve-Group Placements
Superior Showmanship

Cardio Clear @ LSU, 9-2001
Hips OFA Good
Vwd DNA'd
Thyroid Normal

Dam of Champion and Major Pointed,TOP 2O CONTENDER
and pointed puppies


Pizzazz's Pedigree
Producing the futures Champions

Dam of Champion,WAC, Top 20 Contender, and  Pointed and Major pointed puppies.
HER LEGEND CONTINUES WITH HER DAUGHTER;
"LeGard's Obsession"
(OB'S OFFSPRING)
Thor's Sire is Ch. BJF The Pro at Presto CD.CGC. Dam is LeGard's Obsession, Born on April 20, 2006.
3 BIS Puppy B in Guatemala, 2 BIS Young in Cuba, Is almost Young Champion in Costa Rica, and only need the point after 15 month to be Champion of Costa Rica, He had the 4th place in Doberman Young in the World Champion, He was BIS Young in Costa Rica competition with the Judge Eliane Young.

LeGards Sweet Southern Comfort
"Nynoah"
Sire is Ch. BJF The Pro at Presto CD.CGC. Dam is LeGard's Obsession,
Born on April 20, 2006.
VetGen Clear
Making a sweep across the upper region, Expect to see this lovely young girl in the winners circle! She plans to be in the ring on 09/22/007-Ox Ridge KC AND 09/23/07 In Northwest CT KC
Photo below: Judge, Mrs. Karen McFarlane and Handler, Kelly Marquis.
Thank you Judge for recognizing her beauty and handler Kelly Marquis for a spectacular presentation
Proud to be loved by the West family
Roman's Sire is Ch. BJF The Pro at Presto CD.CGC. Dam is LeGard's Obsession, Born on April 20, 2006.
Roman
ROMAN IS NOW POINTED / BOS
Aug. 11-07  South Bay Kennel Club,Torrance, Ca,
Judge Ms. Marjorie Martorella
Handler Doug Plemel.

CONGRATULATIONS
LISA AND ROMAN  ON A FINE WIN! 

Ch. BJF The Pro at Presto CD.CGC. Dam is LeGard's Obsession, Born on April 20, 2006.
Look at Roman go! I took him lour coursing. He is a true Doberman. He will not go over 50 yards from me, no matter where we are. Even here off leash or at the beach. It is like he has some kind of invisible boundary. He was hot on the trail of the rabbit (lure) and at about 50 yards he stops and comes running back to check on me. Boy can he move. Everyone loves him. He is so sweet and nice to everyone. They all think he is so beautiful.

I hope this makes you smile. It is a good way for him to burn off steam!
Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com
Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com Free Glitter Text from DigitalIcing.com
A Big Congratulations to these Titles,Certificates and Championships!
A very special Thank You to the Owners and These Very nice Dobermans.
We greatly appreciate all the hard work and effrots with your dedication to the breed.

Int. Ch. Wufpak's Sierra Rojo D' LeGard V-1
UCI
CHAMPIONAT
Internationaler
Schónheits-Champion 
"Sierra"
Loved by Sonya Riggs
Sierra finished his AKC Championship 14 months old.
Thank you Sonya for allowing this handsome boy to become the Champion that he is.
Sierra was the first of the Ch. Aquarius without Remorse,CGC,CD. and AM/CAN CH. DOBENHAUS RIMBAUD OF FABERT CD
puppies to finish his AKC Championship.
"The Candy Litter"

NEWS FLASH : International Dog Shows  held in Hutto Texas  (The German system where dog is judged against the standard)

Show 1  - Best of Breed-Canadian Judge  rating V1
Show 2  - Best of Breed-U.S. Judge rating V1
Show 3 - lst place (males)  Rating V1

Sierra is now working on other titles at this time.

Fort Bend Kennel Club Inc. (2)
11/20/2005
 
  DOBERMAN PINSCHERS
  JUDGE: Mr Frank S Matuszak
BB
11 CH WUFPAK'S SIERRA ROJO D'LEGARD. WR070336/03. 02/12/2002. Dog. BREEDER: Kathy Gardner. By Ch
Dobenhaus Rimbaud of Fabert CD-Ch Aquarius'Without Remorse. OWNER: Sonya Riggs.
AND...............
Ch. Leilani American Spirit
AKA
(LeGards Always with Pleasure)
"Jake"
Jill Yarbro
Pointed!
CH. Legards Issey Miyake WAC
Top 20 Contender

Sire: BIS BISS Champion Phillmar X-Static
Dam Ch. Aquarius Without Remorse,CD,CGC

Owner: Elizabeth Irons & Kala Brown
Breeder:Kathleen Gardner

Champion!
Kai's Championship Win

Kai finishes his AKC Championship, Congratulations!

Thank You!

NEWS FLASH!
Best in Specialty Show
BISS
03-31-06
Central Indiana Kennel club and was hosted by the Doberman Pinscher of Indiana
"Baron"
Oak Ridge Kennel Club
May 23rd 2004
From Our "Good Scents Litter"
"Ch. Aquarius without Remorse CGC"
CH. PHILLMAR X-STATIC - Oct 03)
Owner : Lisa Jones
POINTED
(Winners dog)

PLEASE VISIT OUR WHATS NEW PAGE FOR MORE CHAMPIONS
PIZZAZZ PROGENCY